Inscritos Ria Run & Bike

Entries
185
# Dorsal Nome Equipa Nome atleta 2
1
177
Da silva filipe
Os perceguidores
Silva André
2
179
MARCO RODRIGUES
Feel Energy BTT Team
Henrique Jesus
3
174
Antonio Matos
BoraBora, Vamos Lá
Rosa Tavares
4
Luísa Sarabando Diamantino
Okapa
Rui Torrão
5
170
Miguel Gafanha
Luso Espanhol
Pedro Miguel Marcelino
6
176
Paulo Cartaxo
Cartaxo & Cartaxo
Tomas Cartaxo
7
160
Evangelista Santos
The Tigres
Ivan Fidalgo
8
164
Bárbara Pereira
TWELVESPOT
Alberto Santos
9
163
Cláudio Pereira
Os Guerreiros da Coriscada
Gonçalo Pereira
10
Alberto Fonte
Adrep
André Fonte
11
165
Paulo Santos
TEKA 4
Luís Pacheco
12
161
Álvaro Rasoilo
TEKA 3
Reginaldo Ferreira
13
162
Paulo Caçoilo
TEKA 2
Sandra Neves
14
166
Rui Gonçalves
TEKA 1
Rodrigo Mingatos
15
144
Pedro Paiva
Intrepidos
Luís Rocha
16
147
GIL ALMEIDA
LOVE TILES CYCLING SPORTS TEAM
JORGE CRESPO
17
143
Cristina Paredes
Athletic Factory
José Saraiva
18
142
Leandro Tavares Santos
ACD "os Ílhavos"
Ana Filipa Vaz Veiga
19
146
Miguel Pato Vieira
Royal School of Languages
Jorge Pato Vieira
20
153
Maria Cardoso
Teresa Martins
21
148
Tiago Lourenço
Câmara Municipal de Ílhavo
Luís Rabaça
22
171
PAULO BRIGA
GRECAS
SUZETE MARCO
23
154
António Miguel Carvalhais Simões Cordeiro
Manos
Bruno José Carvalhais Simões Cordeiro
24
133
Márcio Salgado
TWELVESPOT
João Ferreira
25
151
Guilherme Carlos
Feel Energy
Libério Reis
26
152
Maria  Noémia Silva Rolla
M&M
Maria Manuel Neves Furtado
27
157
Diogo Ribeiro
Beatriz e Diogo
Beatriz Almeida
28
129
Pedro Gomes
Leonel Rito
29
João Maio
GAP
Fernando Ramos
30
126
Fernando José Sousa Brás
Tartarugas Ninja
José Gonçalves
31
Rui Pedro Sousa Figueiredo
ADF BIKE RIDERS
Paulo  Ferreira
32
124
Vitor Barreto
BoraBora, Vamos Lá!
Carlos Neto
33
134
Hugo Santos
Angry Monkeys
Carmen Novo
34
125
Fernando Matos
ACIFAL
Ana Leonor Matos
35
131
Nelson Tavares
T and T - Climacom
Luis Tavares
36
145
Udine Peixe
eu quero é minis
João António Teiga Peixe
37
127
Vitor Varela
Os Dragões
Diogo Varela
38
128
Pedro Aguiar
Run2it
Tiago Cruz
39
123
Humberto Carvalho
BoraBora, Vamos Lá!
Bruno Casal
40
112
Patricia Pinheiro Fernandes
Manuel dos Santos Fernandes
41
111
Giovanni Diaz
Idalina Alcântara
42
113
Hugo Dias
Filipe Costa
43
118
Bruno Vale
Mano a Mano
Patrícia Vieira do vale
44
108
João Alves
R5 Consulting Engineers
João Almeida
45
107
EMANUEL ALMEIDA
R5 CONSULTING ENGINEERS
ANDRÉ AREIAS
46
149
Henrique Castro
Father&Son
Nuno Castro
47
117
Fernando Lopes
Os Animados
Rosa Cardoso
48
175
Gonçalo Pires
SANTA CRUZ
Diogo Amador
49
Rui Gomes
CD Pipinhos
Filipa Campos
50
141
Carlos Manuel Santos Barbosa
Pateira do Carregal Luisóptica Sports Team
Luísa Alves
51
158
Isabel Parracho
Grecas
Paulo Antonio
52
104
José Cunha
Helder sardão
53
109
José Cruz
MT CRECUSport
António Gomes
54
97
Filipe Fonseca
Duravit Raceteam
José Pinto
55
103
David Cardoso Madail
Os Mansos
Manuel Ribeiro Rosas
56
96
Hugo Silva
Duravit Raceteam
João Portugal
57
132
Nelson Santos
VergaBike's
Pedro Capela
58
90
Márcio Neves
Susana Cerqueira
59
93
Maria Lúcio
Blue Team
Anaïs Moniz
60
130
Tiago Miguel Rodrigues Gonçalves
Érica Nascimento Gonçalves
61
87
Luis Lopes
Novidades do Lavrador
Fabio Lopes
62
110
Cajó Cruz
Balas team
Pedro Gomes
63
167
RUI DIAS
ADI-ÍLHAVO
LUIS SANTOS
64
92
Paulo Jorge Santos Pereira
Pedro Henriques Pereira
65
86
Fernando Camarneiro
TETAS
Júlio Castro
66
89
Adriana Bizarro
ACD "os Ílhavos"
Diana Damas
67
168
ISABEL RIBAU
"As Tigrezas"
ALBERTINA  FERNANDES
68
115
Celso Maia
BROTHERS TEAM
Helder Maia
69
136
Mariana Cardoso Graça
Love Tiles
Célia Maria Silva Ferreira
70
173
Letícia Costa
Rosa Martinho
71
121
Rafael Lourenço
Red Devils
João Gil Caçoilo
72
150
Fernando Oliveira
Pedro Correia
73
Alexandre de Almeida
Tartolebre
Rosa Tavares
74
81
André Filipe Pereira Ribeiro
#GEPAB
António Benjamim Pereira Ribeiro
75
137
Jose Giro
jaquinzinhos de corrida
Paulo Cardoso
76
79
Arménio Neves
Mista
Clara Santos
77
84
Fernando Aguiar
Os Aguiar
Arlete Aguiar
78
54
Fernando José Gomes Ferreira
Os KTM
Sandra Manuela Santos
79
80
Ulisses  Nogueira
SECAI/GAIABIKE/GEOINERTE
Sílvia Nogueira
80
100
José Manuel de Oliveira Martins
Centro Marcha e Corrida de Águeda
Maria Adélia Ferreira de Almeida
81
88
Ricardo Silva
Onde quiseres tendas
João Neves Ratola
82
122
David Felizardo
ACTIB
Patrícia Silva
83
29
Tiago Manuel da Costa Teixeira
Viela
Filipe José da Rocha Cunha
84
101
Avelino de Barros Silva
Centro Municipal de Marcha e Corrida de Águeda
Nuno Francisco
85
99
Dina Teresa Domingues Sousa
Centro Municipal de Marcha e Corrida de Águeda
Cristina Maria Bastos Dos Santos
86
31
Paulo Jorge das Neves Antunes
Cláudio da Silva Dias
87
32
Rui Moura
overmotor
Paulo Monteiro
88
106
Joao Paulo Almeida Ferreira
ADI - Ilhavo
Claudio Rafael Duarte
89
85
Vitor Maia
Bárbara Silva
90
34
Eduardo Meireles
Umelga Runners
Ana Rita Santos
91
49
Machado
Firefighters
Pimenta
92
Maria Gabriela Carvalho Reis
SWALLOW
Sérgio Manuel Gaspar Caneira
93
114
JOÃO SARDO
VAMPIRES
DANIELA FERREIRA
94
37
Filipe Manuel Augusto
AUGUSTU´S
Adriano Júlio Augusto
95
38
André Filipe Correia de Magalhães
Roda no ar´
Catarina Isabel da Costa Correia
96
35
Pedro Canha
João Dias
97
bn mngvbhnfgh
sdasdas
dfsdfsdfsdf
98
42
MONICA RÉ
AGORA NÓS
ZÉ VIANA
99
43
NELSON RÉ
BROTHERS IN ARMS
PAULO EDGAR PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA RÉ
100
39
Miguel Coelho
PANTERA TEAM
Ricardo Marques
101
Rafael José Duarte Azevedo
Sosense BTT Riablades
Miguel Azevedo Rodrigues
102
44
João Pedro Oliveira
A.D.Ílhavo
Ana Catarina Magalhães
103
33
Márcio Filipe da Conceição Ferreira
OiãRuners
Miguel Ferreira
104
47
Sérgio Silva
Calesmas
Vera Pereira
105
Diogo
EF ✌️
Luna
106
30
Karina oliveira
"era uma vez..."
Mariana Marques
107
155
Paulo Jorge Silva
Kusdorydos
Elisabete Silva
108
Juan Regalado
Preferiacolo
Matilde Regalado
109
50
Vicente Julião
Ria Blades SA
Joana Macedo
110
48
RICARDO BRANQUINHO
NAR - Núcleo de Atletismo de Requeixo
JORGE VILELA
111
Filipe Costa Sousa
Trail Team Vila Mouros
Filipa Madaleno Sousa
112
94
Cláudia Silva
CANIANOS
Luís Sampaio
113
138
Joana Moutela
J&J
João Rodrigues
114
52
Tiago Castro
Tolos do asfalto
Armando Rocha
115
56
Hernani Martins Laranja
#GEPAB
Ruben Filipe Rego Leal
116
55
Filipe Carvalho
LF
Luís Santos
117
45
Anabela Vendeiro Vendeiro
Boralá
Jorge Jesus
118
95
Juan Oliveira
RiaBlades2
Paulo Rocha
119
57
Nuno Clemente
RiaBlades
Paulo Silva
120
59
CRISTINA COTRIM
SF GIRLS
NATACHA SILVA
121
172
Sandra Gomes
Manuel Ganadrinho
122
25
Carlos Cunha
DCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco
Beatriz Alves
123
41
Pedro Peralta
Tiago Peralta
124
46
Daniel Espinhal
ARCD VENDA DA LUÍSA
Nelson Correia
125
91
Paulo Rafael Sousa Teixeira
TAMOSJUNTOS
MARIA MANUEL MONTEIRO DAMAS
126
63
João Santana
Montes
Eduardo Labrincha
127
53
Carlos Martins
Race Team - Aveiro
Gonçalo Martins
128
61
Arnaldo Santos
João Couto
129
Fernando
João
130
156
Bruno Almeida
Sérgio Jesus
131
51
José Tavares
joão Santos
132
140
Carlos Maia
Oiã Runner"s 2
Mário Maia
133
58
JOSÉ HENRIQUES
ATLETAS.NET
RAQUEL PÁSCOA
134
60
Filipe Carvalho
Tal pai, tal filho
Tiago Carvalho
135
Paulo Silva
Nuno Clemente
136
Paulo Fernandes
Juan Oliveira
137
28
Viriato Dias
Multibody
Tânia Pereira
138
119
Margarida Maia
Colegas
Nuno Duarte
139
62
Adriano Santos
FFONSECA
Carla Peralta
140
64
Ana Santana
29ers
Fernando Martins
141
40
Bruno Silva
Luís Inácio
142
José Pedro Leite Oliveira
Somamaratonas Running Team
Tania Raquel Simoes Henriques Oliveira
143
36
Pedro Cruz
ACTIB TRAIL Running
Pedro Isabel
144
24
Carla Santos
Liliana Bastos
145
67
Luís Miguel Balreira Dias
Ricardo Jorge da Silva Lopes
146
65
Miguel Pimentel
SM
Sara Cardoso
147
68
Gustavo Diniz Ferreira
Ninjas
Alex Vaz
148
70
Paulo Jorge Ribeiro Pinto
Pinto & Canha, S.A.
José Duarte Canha
149
71
Maria Sousa
Raquel Linhares
150
66
Alexandra Pinho
Os Pinhos
Marta Filipa
151
Edivaldo Maciel
black and white
Nuno Miguel
152
72
José Ferreira
João Marques
153
69
Sérgio Correia
Do it Unbroken
Samer Batista
154
74
Rómulo Pinto
FFonseca
Bruno Ferreira
155
135
Paulo Alves
Lesmas do Asfalto
António Silva
156
23
João Almeida
Paula Ribau
157
78
António Carvalho
SC77 Team
Marco Cunha
158
105
Fernando Faustino
Os Cansados
Armindo Bastos
159
73
José Carlos Marques dos Santos
Afonso José Oliveira Santos
160
76
José Carvalho
Sónia Gonçalves
161
75
Sebastião Calvo
Empenados
Ivo Calvo
162
139
Beatriz Martins
Constança Martins
163
27
Carlos Almeida
FFONSECA
Ricardo Félix
164
22
Carlos Martins
Oiã Runners_1
Carlos Silva
165
77
Andre Capote
Pisa-ovos
João Fradinho
166
20
Paulo Marçal
FFONSECA
Carla Alegria
167
15
Milton Almeida
Sofia Teles
168
18
Hugo Lima
PM runners
Paulo Maio
169
159
João Manuel Clemente Martins
Amigos
Jorge Arada
170
19
Maria de Lourdes Figueiredo Pereira
Dóri Solidário
António Figueiredo Pereira
171
17
Hugo Panão
teamBigodes
Carlos Coelho
172
21
Ana Gonçalves
Os 2 Estarolas
Tomás Teixeira
173
10
David Homem
EMOTIONS AND BALANCE
Teresa Rosa Pires
174
11
Vasco
Bruno Rocha
175
13
Vítor Ribau
VÍTRIBOLA
Jorge Bola
176
12
Carla Rosa
Dueto Fantástico
Ricardo Gonçalves
177
Edgar Resende
Resende & Barros
Filipe Barros
178
116
Raul Loura
Galinhas de Cross
Andreia Santos
179
120
João Balreira
Joaquim Balreira
180
14
Alina Trifan
Heart and Brain
Antonio Neves
181
26
Telmo Pinho
Fisbem Team
Dina Figueiredo
182
98
Carlos Borges
José Oliveira
183
16
Jorge Rodrigues
Agarrados ao BTT
Júnia Rodrigues
184
102
Ivo Ferreira
Galinhas de Cross
Andreia Martins
185
Nuno Cruz
Equipa de teste
Nuno Cruz